15
THROUGH APRIL 25, 2019


   100m dash
   === ============================= ======= ====== 
    1.  Jones, Portia '12             12.02   2011
    2.  Okonkwo, Nneoma '18           12.04   2017
    3.  Menkiti, Michelle '20         12.11   2017
    4.  Szklarzewski, Veronica '15    12.35   2015   
    5.  Knittel, Kendra '17           12.36   2015   
    6.  Brew, Jackie '14              12.48   2014   
    7.  Simmons, Jamie '12            12.52   2012
    8.  Gross, Martha '12             12.64   2011 
    9.  Chen, Elaine '99              12.69   1999 
    10. Leibovic, Margaret '10        12.75   2008

   100m hurdles
   === ============================= ======= ======
    1.  Jones, Portia '12             14.07   2010
    2.  Brew, Jackie '14              14.17   2014
    3.  Magnuson, Amy '10             14.26   2011
    4.  Chen, Hannah '18              14.42   2018
    5.  Konopka, Jackie '14           14.49   2014
    6.  Briner, Hazel '11             15.16   2011
    7.  Thorvaldsen, Alyssa '00       15.30   1999
    8.  Lee, Lucy '21                 15.77   2019
    9.  Bumgarner, Megan '14          15.80   2011
    10. Clayton, Nydia '04            16.19   2001  
 
    200m dash
    === ============================ ======= ======
     1.  Jones, Portia '12            24.28   2010
     2.  Menkiti, Michelle '20        24.81   2017
     3.  Knittel, Kendra '17          25.16   2016
     4.  Gross, Martha '12            25.40   2011
     5.  Chen, Elaine '99             25.46   1999    
     6.  Brew, Jackie '14             25.54   2014
     7.  Chen, Hannah '18             25.59   2017
     8.  Okonkwo, Nneomaa '18         25.94   2016
     9.  Simmons, Jamie '12           26.04   2011
     10. Szklarzewski, Veronica '15   26.16   2015

    400m dash
    === ============================ ======== ======
     1.  Simmons,Jamie '12            55.68   2011
     2.  Jones, Portia '12            55.83   2010
     3.  Gross, Martha '12            57.74   2011
     4.  Knittel, Kendra '17          58.55   2015
     5.  Reed, Jane '20               58.62   2017
     6.  Sam, Regina '02              59.47   2000
     7.  Zak, Gabriella '20           59.99   2017
     8.  Dai, Annie '18               60.02   2015
     9.  Bradshaw, Andrea '09         60.36   2009   
     10. Bairey, Maddie '15           60.56   2012

    400m hurdles
    === ============================= ======= ======
     1.  Simmons, Jamie '12           60.36   2012
     2.  Chen, Hannah '18             61.03   2015
     3.  Jones, Portia '12            61.34   2010
     4.  Thorvaldsen, Alyssa '00      62.04   2000
     5.  Veldhuis, Leanne '08         63.43   2007
     6.  Brew, Jackie '14             64.73   2013
     7.  Zak, Gabriella '20           65.58   2017
     8.  Melvin, Claire '22           66.04   2019
     9.  Aarsvold, Kirsten '11        66.55   2009
     10. Briner, Hazel '11            67.82   2011 
 
    800m run
    === ========================== ========= ======
     1.  Tregoning, Bailey '19      2:10.84   2016
     2.  Trautner, Margaret '20     2:12.03   2019
     3.  Huang, Cindy '15           2:12.40   2014    
     4.  Wentz, Jacqui '10          2:12.92   2010     
     5.  Williams, Katie '21        2:13.44   2018
     6.  McPhillips, Marissa '20    2:14.92   2017
     7.  Taylor, Alexandra '14      2:15.20   2013
     7.  Gong, Maryann '17          2:15.45   2015
     9.  Bacher, Katie '20          2:16.38   2017
     10. Bradshaw, Andrea '09       2:16.56   2009             
 
    1500m run 
    === =========================== ========= ======
     1.  Wentz, Jacqui '10             4:25.43   2010
     2.  Gong, Maryann '17             4:28.43   2015
     3.  Johnson, Brooke '13           4:30.75   2013
     4.  McPhillips, Marissa '20       4:31.09   2018
     5.  Bacher, Katie '20             4:31.71   2018
     6.  Quinn, Sarah '16              4:32.19   2013        
     7.  Van Den Heuvel '14            4:36.79   2013
     8.  Trautner, Margaret '20        4:38.25   2019     
     9.  Taylor, Alexandra '14         4:39.38   2014
     10. Doyle, Jennifer '09           4:40.20   2009       

    3000m run	
    === ============================ ========== ======	
     1.  Won, Debbie '00              10:25.65   1998	
     2.  Buckley, Martha '04          10:28.16   2003  	
     3.  Eisenberg, Janis '98         10:33.30   1995	
     4.  Delo, Marjorie '95           11:00.90   1994	
     5.  Harris, Melanie '01	      11:14.91   2001
     6.  Nervegna, Margaret '01       11:25.0    1998	
     7.  Evans, Robin '99             11:26.9    1998	
     8.  Nakamura, Mealani ėG         11:28.93   2002	
     9.  Benedetti, Nancy '05         11:33.32   2003	
     10. Huffman, Kathleen '04        11:37.43   2001	
     	
     3000m Steeplechase	
     === =========================== ========== ======	
     1.  Wentz, Jacqui '10            10:04.76   2010
     2.  de Geus, Martina '14         10:38.58   2013
     3.  Melanson, Jenna '20          10:41.30   2018
     4.  Espel, Julia '05             10:57.58   2003   
     5.  Lloyd, Maggie '12            11:19.26   2010
     6.  McCandless, Megan '20        11:20.64   2017
     7.  Quinn, Sarah '16             11:23.56   2013
     8.  O'Conell, Claire '14         11:26.39   2012
     9.  Schor, Alisha '07            11:28.54   2006
     10. Taylor, Alexandra '14        11:32.89   2012

    5000m run
    === ============================ ========== ======
     1.  Gong, Maryann '17            16:43.28   2014
     2.  Holt-Gosselin, Anna '11      16:57.95   2011
     3.  Collins, Katie '21           17:01.24   2019
     4.  Zeinstra, Nicole '16         17:07.98   2015
     5.  Eccles, Mary '18             17:09.62   2018
     6.  Johnson, Brooke '13          17:09.69   2013
     7.  McVay, Elaine '15            17:15.42   2012    
     8.  Gatowski, Alina '11          17:22.81   2010
     9.  Quinn, Sarah '16             17:33.00   2013
     10. Allen, Kaitlin '14           17:33.93   2014

    10,000m run
    === ============================ ========== ======
     1.  Holt-Gosselin, Anna '11      35:20.72   2011
     2.  Eccles, Mary '18             35:27.11   2018
     3.  Gong, Maryann '17            35:31.22   2016
     4.  McVay, Elaine '15            35:53.33   2013
     5.  Zeinstra, Nicole '16         36:06.76   2015
     6.  Gatowski, Alina '11          36:11.12   2010
     7.  Morimoto, Tania '12          36:34.11   2010
     8.  Doyle, Jennifer '09          36:50.43   2009
     9.  Buckley, Martha '04          36:59.96   2003
     10. Allen, Kaitlin '14           37:00.54   2014
     
    4X100m relay
    === ============================= ======= ======
     1.  Brew, Jackie '14
	     Gross, Martha '12
         Simmons, Jamie '12
         Jones, Portia '12         46.93    2011
	 
     2.  Brew, Jackie '14
	     Gross, Martha '12
         Simmons, Jamie '12
         Jones, Portia '12         47.12    2011
	 
     3.  Brew, Jackie '14
	     Szklarzewski, Veronica '15
         Knittel, Kendra '17
         Konopka, Jackie '14       47.44    2014
         
     4.  Brew, Jackie '14
	     Gross, Martha '12
         Simmons, Jamie '12
         Jones, Portia '12         47.48    2012
         
     5.  Brew, Jackie '14
	     Szklarzewski, Veronica '15
         Knittel, Kendra '17
         Konopka, Jackie '14       47.55    2014
	         
 
    4X400m relay
    === ============================= ======== ======
     1.  Simmons, Jamie '12
         Gross, Martha '12
	     Wentz, Jacqui '10
	     Jones, Portia '12        3:44.49   2010

     2.  Simmons, Jamie '12
         Gross, Martha'12
	     Brew, Jackie'14
	     Jones, Portia '12        3:45.71   2011

     3.  Simmons, Jamie '12
         Gross, Martha '12
	     Brew, Jackie '14
	     Jones, Portia '12        3:45.93   2011

     4.  Simmons, Jamie '12
         Gross, Martha'12
	     Brew, Jackie '14
	     Jones, Portia '12        3:47.22   2012

     4.  Simmons, Jamie '12
         Gross, Martha'12
	     Wentz, Jacqui'10
	     Jones, Portia '12        3:47.74   2010
 

    4X800m relay
    === ========================== ========== ======

     1.  Andrea Bradshaw '09   
         Adrienne Bolger '09 
         Alicia Kaestli '12
         Jacqui Wentz '10             9:13.96   2009

     2.  Cindy Huang '15   
         louise van den Heuvel '14 
         Margaret Coad '15
         Alexandra Taylor '14         9:14.56   2013

     3.  Clemmie Mitchell '18
         Katie Bacher '20
         Tessa Weiss '20
         Marissa McPhillips '20       9:14.82   2017

     4.  Alexandra Taylor '14   
         louise van den Heuvel '14 
         Margaret Coad '15
         Cindy Huang '15              9:14.89   2012

     5.  Katie Bacher '20   
         Katie Williams '21 
         Margaret Trautner '20
         Bailey Tregoning '19         9:19.38   2018 

		High Jump 
    === ============================ ========== ======
     1.  Alper, Natalie '17            5'5 1/4"  2017
     2.  Vaidyanathan, Preethi '15     5'5"      2014
     3.  Reilly, Liana '21             5'4 1/4"  2019
     4.  Redfield, Margaret '21        5'3 3/4"  2018
     5.  Eich, Jill '99                5'3 1/4"  1997
     5.  Konopka, Jackie '14           5'3 1/4"  2013
     5.  Prutz, Katherine '18          5'3 1/4"  2016        
     8.  Chen, Elaine '99              5'2"      1998
     9.  Bumgarner, Megan '14          5'1"      2011
     9.  Jones, Portia '12             5'1"      2010
     
  
    Pole Vault
    === ============================= ========= ======
     1.  Virdi, Cimmy '16             14'00"     2015
     2.  Fisher, Karin '11            13'03"     2011
     3.  Kuntz, Lauren '13            12'11 1/2" 2013
     4.  Hwang, Emily '09             12'07 1/2" 2009
     4.  Stromhaug, Kari '19          12'07 1/2" 2017
     6.  Ahrens, Jacqueline '21       12'05 1/2" 2018
     6.  Tylock, Jen '17              12'05 1/2" 2017
     8.  Sparks, Kaitlyn '20          12'04 1/2" 2017
     9.  Klein, Abby '14              12'01 1/2" 2015
     10. Devlin, Maeve '18            11'11 3/4" 2015
  
    Long Jump
    === =========================== =========== ======
     1.  Okonkwo, Nneoma '18         19'06"      2016
     2.  Szklarzewski, Veronica '15  18'10"      2015
     3.  Strouf, Haley '18           18'08"      2016
     4.  Brew, Jackie '14            18'01 3/4"  2012
     5.  Chen, Hannah '18            18'01 1/2"  2016
     6.  Magnuson, Amy '10           18'01"      2007    
     7.  Johnson, Michelle '15       17'09"      2015 
     8.  Gupta, Nalini '05           17'08"      2004    
     9.  Konopka, Jackie '14         17'05 1/2"  2014    
     10. Yang, Yilinn                17'04 3/4"  2019

    Triple Jump
    === =========================== =========== ======
     1.  Johnson, Michelle '15       38'06 3/4"  2015
     2.  Andree, Elena '22           38'02 1/4"  2019
     3.  Jin, Jasmine '20            38'01 1/4"  2018
     4.  Lee, Lucy '21               37'10"      2019
     5.  Weeks, Elizabeth '21        37'10"      2019
     6.  Nyenke, Chinwe '04          37'08"      2004
     7.  Yang, Yilinn '22            37'05"      2019
     8.  Magnuson, Amy '10           37'02 1/4"  2007           
     9.  Szklarzewski, Veronica '15  36'02 3/4"  2015      
     10. Gupta, Nalini '05           35'09 3/4"  2004

    Shot Put
    === ============================ =========== ======
     1.  Thomas, Aline '08            43'10 3/4" 2008
     1.  Stuopis, Isabella '16        43'10 3/4" 2015
     3.  Imoukhuede, Princess '02     43'10 1/2" 2002
     4.  Vahey, Jackie '17            42'10 3/4" 2016
     4.  Slutsky, Ariela '18          42'10 3/4" 2016
     6.  Ray, Crystal '04             39'07 1/4" 2001    
     7.  Irmer, Adrienne '04          38'00 1/4" 2004 
     8.  Ratliff, Kristin '95         38'00"     1995
     9.  Briner, Hazel '11            37'10      2009
     10. Hamilton, Brooke '14         37'09 1/2" 2011

    Discus
    === ========================== ============ ======
     1.  Vahey, Jackie '17           153'01"     2016
     2.  Slutsky, Ariela '18         149'06 1/4" 2017
     3.  Ratliff, Kristin '95        131'07"     1994  
     4.  Imoukhuede, Princess '02    129'04"     2002
     5.  Thomas, Aline '08           127'09"     2008
     6.  Labaza, Christine '14       127'03"     2013
     7.  Stuopis, Isabella '16       127'02"     2014
     8.  Jebutu, Folusho '20         124-09 1/2" 2018
     9.  Pillsbury, Audrey '19       124'05"     2016
     10. Furman, Kay '07             122'03"     2007

    Javelin
    === ========================== ============ ======
     1.  Taylor, Tilly '15           151'09 1/4" 2015
     2.  Wang, Chi-Fong '07          131'00"     2007
     3.  Balek, Dana '18             123'05"     2017
     4.  Riocci, Stephanie '16       120'04"     2014 
     5.  French, Lila '99            112'08"     1999
     6.  Elizondo, Jennifer '99      112'02"     1997
     7.  Hsu, Vickie '08             109'01"     2009
     8.  Konopka, Jackie '14         108'05"     2011
     9.  Smith, R. '95               107'06"     1992
     10. Stuopis, Isabella '16       107'03"     2013

    Hammer Throw
    === ============================ ========== ======
     1.  Slutsky, Ariela '18         182'04 1/2" 2018
     2.  Vahey, Jackie '17           181'01"     2017
     3.  Wheeler, Ashley '15         175'09 1/4" 2015    
     4.  Thomas, Aline               170'05"     2008
     5.  Liverpool, Ellen '15        165'03 3/4" 2015    
     6.  Imoukhuede, Princess '02    162'03"     2001
     7.  McCormack-Kuhman '20        155'00"     2019
     8.  Jebutu, Felusho '20         151'09"     2019
     9.  Stuopis, Isabella '16       145'01"     2014
     10. Pillsbury, Audrey '19       142'10"     2016 
                
    Heptathlon
    === ========================== ============ ======
     1.  Konopka, Jackie '14         4625        2013
     2.  Briner, Hazel '11           4431        2011       
     3.  Burianek, Theresa '99       3704        2000
     4.  French, Lila '99            3679        1999
     5.  Eich, Jill '99              3605        1997
     6.  Chamberlain, Holly '13      2733        2010